Iron Jubilee

Date of Birth:
10/19/2022
Nickname:
Jubie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Evelyn Sabio
Breeder:
New Age cattle Company
PH #:
10-19-22, 290683
Reg #1:
290683
For Sale:
No
Sales Comments:
Iron Jubilee is a daughter out of Jest Iron who goes back to Drag Iron, Jester, WS Jamakism, and Winchester. On the bottom we have Jubilee Judy who goes back to Tempter, MU Shadow Jubilee 7CFA, Temptation's The Ace and Shadow. Jubie has a stacked pedigree but on top of that she has the color, horn direction, thickness, overall mass, disposition, and structural correctness.
Iron Jubilee
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip30.750010/23/2023  
Tip to Tip26.750008/18/2023  
Total Horn27.250008/18/2023  
Tip to Tip20.375005/12/2023